?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Anta baka?
You could be watching porn...
1999nen 7 no Tsuki Shanghai by MIZUSHIRO Setona 
22nd-Aug-2005 12:00 pm
1999nen 7 no Tsuki Shanghai by MIZUSHIRO Setona1999nen 7 no Tsuki Shanghai by MIZUSHIRO Setona1999nen 7 no Tsuki Shanghai by MIZUSHIRO Setona1999nen 7 no Tsuki Shanghai by MIZUSHIRO SetonaDescription from Baka-Updates: "1999" is an angsty and widely varied series about a bunch of teenagers. One of them is the son of a drug lord and so as you can imagine, all sorts of shit goes down, surrounded by a backdrop of convoluted and fluctuating interpersonal relationships.

This a plot heavy manga with some mildly-explicit sexual activity.

Volume 1
Chapter 1: http://www.sendspace.com/file/anbw3v
Chapter 2: http://www.sendspace.com/file/jky6vb
Chapter 3a: http://www.sendspace.com/file/ywdy54
Chapter 3b: http://www.sendspace.com/file/rbmibw
Chapter 4a: http://www.sendspace.com/file/9h39sw
Chapter 4b: http://www.sendspace.com/file/s38zjt
Complete: http://www.sendspace.com/file/kbe1yh

Volume 2
Chapter 1: http://www.sendspace.com/file/f8fliw
Chapter 2: http://www.sendspace.com/file/ox1qe7
Chapter 3: http://www.sendspace.com/file/8kgpmh
Chapter 4: http://www.sendspace.com/file/sya8rf
Complete: http://www.sendspace.com/file/xmxppl

Volume 3
Chapter 1: http://www.sendspace.com/file/1y1cv1
Chapter 2: http://www.sendspace.com/file/wgz4ko
Chapter 3: http://www.sendspace.com/file/fv0x9s
Chapter 4: http://www.sendspace.com/file/qul0wl
Complete: http://www.sendspace.com/file/xjelmn

Volume 4
Chapter 1: http://www.sendspace.com/file/mht6xi
Chapter 2: http://www.sendspace.com/file/bcxwwa
Chapter 3: http://www.sendspace.com/file/0wmv9t
Chapter 4: http://www.sendspace.com/file/furdzz
Chapter 5(end): http://www.sendspace.com/file/5qz10u
Complete: http://www.sendspace.com/file/l6okn6

Have you thanked your scanlator today? Beautiful Soup
Comments 
4th-Sep-2007 11:21 am (UTC) - chu
i'll be snagging this,thank you for uploading
how are you?i miss you.
I was so busy with my god damn exams and will be the next months I didn’t have enough free time to brows trough my f page and dedicate my time to all the things and ppl I luve.
Btw I was so surprised to see you participating as the scanner in one of the obsession anniversary releases,so cool
kisses
4th-Sep-2007 05:29 pm (UTC) - Re: chu
Goddamn exams. XD

*waves*

I'll scan for any group. I think Obsession just happens to be one of the few that will let me scan for them. XD
4th-Sep-2007 06:42 pm (UTC) - chu and chu and licks
yes god damn them all,along with professors,they are hogging to much of my time i don't wanna study i need to work on my scanlating skills,blah this all sucks.
But on the other hand if i finish my exams in a record breaking time,snag me a lesser law degree and get myself a job = payment= a bank account and order all the yaoi licensed on English i wanted/cried /begged /prayed to read for a long time,that would work out just fine,let's say next year this time i might be able to order some yaoi and scan it for the fandom.
*sigh* hugs whey feels so good,thank you for listening to my whining
love
This page was loaded Nov 19th 2017, 6:11 pm GMT.